Special Honorary Members

25 years of Service

Name Years of Service
Arthur Tegt 1929 - 1958
Guy Householder 1936 - 1961
Harry Yale 1936 - 1966
Wesley Nelson 1939 - 1966
Wendell Einerson 1942 - 1968
Marshall Gandy 1941 - 1972
David M. Gray 1939 - 1975
Hubert J. Wright 1949 - 1975
Clarence Morrissey 1943 - 1977
Edwin Kunkel 1938 - 1978
Allen Viney 1951 - 1978
Edward A. Gross 1942 - 1982
Willard Albright 1949 - 1984
Leslie Striegl 1950 - 1984
Gene Kumlein 1949 - 1986
Wayland Arnold 1961 - 1987
Charles Fisher 1965 - 1992
Russ Wegner 1966 - 1994
Bob Richardson 1972 - 1997
Bob Barker 1965 - 1999
Steve Wright 1978 - 2003
Paul Anderson 1981 - 2006
David Bertagnoli 1977 - 2008

 

Honorary members

Name Years of Service
John F. Holmes 1954 - 1961
Henry Ullius 1941 - 1965
Larry Clift 1961 - 1966
Ivan K. Rice 1946 - 1968
Fred Haun 1955 - 1970
Mac Astin 1962 - 1971
Donald Lukas 1955 - 1972
Lee H. Scoville 1955 - 1975
Warren R. Spangler 1966 - 1977
Kay R. Gray 1955 - 1978
Frank Rice 1965 - 1978
Richard Johnson 1969 - 1978
John F. Griffin 1961 - 1979
Glen Getchel 1969 - 1980
Stanley Hergert 1961 - 1981
Harry Studebaker 1969 - 1981
Dave Gang 1979 - 1981
Henry Lukas 1962 - 1984
Keith Kildow 1970 - 1985
Jeff Schmidt 1974 - 1985
Ken Slowey 1966 - 1986
Jim Wagman 1972 - 1986
Spence Kumlein 1974 - 1986
Lowell C. McKim III 1984 - 1987
Les Hartzell 1966 - 1988
Doug Cashore 1970 - 1988
Forrest Perry 1983 - 1988
Loren Lippencott 1977 - 1989
Robert Cummings 1981 - 1989
William Ware 1977 - 1990
John Reese 1981 - 1990
Jim Williams 1986 - 1990
Terry Havens 1980 - 1991
Tom Bunker 1982 - 1991
Scott Ullius 1984 - 1992
Rick Adams 1988 - 1992
Ron Hume 1988 - 1993
Brian Maas 1983 - 1994
Mike Bunker 1991 - 1994
Spencer Lukas 1980 - 1995
Rick Johnson 1986 - 1995
Mike Quinn 1989 - 1995
Bernie Carwardine 1992 - 1995
Dave Pooler 1975 - 1996
Paul Miller 1986 - 1996
Jim Steinhoff 1992 - 1996
Doug Zimmerman 1982 - 1997
Tom Kunkel 1986 - 1997
Kelly Manogue 1989 - 1997
Scott Hoefker 1990 - 1997
Dale Berg 1994 - 1997
Lee Travis 1990 - 1998
Cliff Hall 1992 - 1998
David Schaitel 1992 - 1998
Mike Hoehner 1996 - 1998
Ted A. Norder 1992 - 1999
Ron Preiss 1993 - 1999
Don Zimmerman 1984 - 2000
Ken Sexe 1991 - 2000
Steve Sexe 1993 - 2001
Darcey O'brien 1993 - 2001
Dave Brown 1980 - 2002
Dave Hooker 1988 - 2002
Jeff Niles 1995 - 2002
Scott Chism 1996 - 2002
Terry Becker 1999 - 2003
Bob Kellner 1988 - 2003
Charlie Clegg 1994 - 2003
Cory Feggestad 1997 - 2003
Jane Houghes 1997 - 2004
Todd Bonack 1998 - 2004
Mike Woletz 2002 - 2004
Dave Snow 1998 - 2004
Tom Chesmore 1988 - 2005
Kevin Willey 1996 - 2005
Steve Willeford 1999 - 2005
Paul Anderson 1981 - 2006
Dave Zink 1992 - 2006
Robert Twist 1998 - 2006
Mike Houghes 1996 - 2006
Ron Griffin 1986 - 2007
Mary Slowey 1995 - 2007
Dave Snow 1998 - 2007
Ryan Gagner 2002 - 2007
Josh Biely 2004 - 2007
Sean Barb 1994 - 2008
Bill (Goat) McAfee 2000 - 2008
Allyson Posner 2000 - 2008
Adam Lucht 2003 - 2008
Andy Brown 2004 - 2009
Scott Ullius 1984 - 2010
Brian Kelley 1993 - 2010
Ted Norder 1997 - 2010
Luke Creed 2007 - 2010
Travis Downing 2002 - 2011
Jenny Burt 2002 - 2011
Rachel Holly 2003 - 2011
Deanna Vanderhei 2005 - 2011
Nick Schneider 2007 - 2012
Amanda McAfee 2008 - 2013
Travis McAfee 2004 - 2013
Gage Berg 2008 - 2013
Brain Brown  2004 - 2013 
Shane Ullius  2007 - 2013 
Tony Collicott  2007 - 2014 
Jake Anderson  2011 - 2014 
Heather Clark 2012 - 2014 
Chris O'Brien  2013 - 2014
John Haske  1992 - 2015 
Duane Maves  1999 - 2015 
Mike Roberts  2005 - 2015 
Jared Wing  2009 - 2015 
Paul Nelson  2012 - 2015 
Copyright 2017 by Milton Fire Department  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use
 | Login